SoSe 18  
Physik  
Kernfach Master...  
Lehrveranstaltung

Masterstudiengang Physik

Kernfach Master Physik (StO 2013)

0352b_MA120
  • Advanced Laboratory Course for Master Students

    0352bA1.1
  • Selected Topics in Physics_2

    0352bA1.3
    • 20102811 Seminar Abgesagt
      Science in Review (Stephanie Reich)
      Zeit: Di 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.16 FB-Raum (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20103911 Seminar
      Current topics in nanophysics (Kirill Bolotin)
      Zeit: Di 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20109011 Seminar
      Biophysics of Metalloenzymes (Michael Haumann)
      Zeit: Di 16:00-18:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.48 Seminarraum T3 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110911 Seminar
      Recent achievements in nanomagnetism (Katharina Franke)
      Zeit: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 20.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.48 Seminarraum T3 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20115111 Seminar
      Advanced Biomolecular Simulations (Petra Imhof)
      Zeit: Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 23.07.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20115411 Seminar Abgesagt
      Molecular Biophysics - Theory and Experiment (Joachim Heberle, Ana-Nicoleta Bondar)
      Zeit: Di 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.33 Gruppen-/Seminarraum (Arnimallee 14)
  • Selected Topics in Physics_3

    0352bA1.4
    • 20102811 Seminar Abgesagt
      Science in Review (Stephanie Reich)
      Zeit: Di 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.16 FB-Raum (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20103911 Seminar
      Current topics in nanophysics (Kirill Bolotin)
      Zeit: Di 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20109011 Seminar
      Biophysics of Metalloenzymes (Michael Haumann)
      Zeit: Di 16:00-18:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.48 Seminarraum T3 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110911 Seminar
      Recent achievements in nanomagnetism (Katharina Franke)
      Zeit: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 20.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.48 Seminarraum T3 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20115111 Seminar
      Advanced Biomolecular Simulations (Petra Imhof)
      Zeit: Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 23.07.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20115411 Seminar Abgesagt
      Molecular Biophysics - Theory and Experiment (Joachim Heberle, Ana-Nicoleta Bondar)
      Zeit: Di 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.33 Gruppen-/Seminarraum (Arnimallee 14)
  • Selected Topics in Physics_4

    0352bA1.5
    • 20102811 Seminar Abgesagt
      Science in Review (Stephanie Reich)
      Zeit: Di 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.16 FB-Raum (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20103911 Seminar
      Current topics in nanophysics (Kirill Bolotin)
      Zeit: Di 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20109011 Seminar
      Biophysics of Metalloenzymes (Michael Haumann)
      Zeit: Di 16:00-18:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.48 Seminarraum T3 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110911 Seminar
      Recent achievements in nanomagnetism (Katharina Franke)
      Zeit: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 20.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.48 Seminarraum T3 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20115111 Seminar
      Advanced Biomolecular Simulations (Petra Imhof)
      Zeit: Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 23.07.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20115411 Seminar Abgesagt
      Molecular Biophysics - Theory and Experiment (Joachim Heberle, Ana-Nicoleta Bondar)
      Zeit: Di 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.33 Gruppen-/Seminarraum (Arnimallee 14)
  • Selected Topics in Physics_1

    0352bA1.6
    • 20102811 Seminar Abgesagt
      Science in Review (Stephanie Reich)
      Zeit: Di 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.16 FB-Raum (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20103911 Seminar
      Current topics in nanophysics (Kirill Bolotin)
      Zeit: Di 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20109011 Seminar
      Biophysics of Metalloenzymes (Michael Haumann)
      Zeit: Di 16:00-18:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.48 Seminarraum T3 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110911 Seminar
      Recent achievements in nanomagnetism (Katharina Franke)
      Zeit: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 20.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.48 Seminarraum T3 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20115111 Seminar
      Advanced Biomolecular Simulations (Petra Imhof)
      Zeit: Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 23.07.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20115411 Seminar Abgesagt
      Molecular Biophysics - Theory and Experiment (Joachim Heberle, Ana-Nicoleta Bondar)
      Zeit: Di 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.33 Gruppen-/Seminarraum (Arnimallee 14)
  • Statistical Physics and Thermodynamics

    0352bA2.2
  • Quantum Field Theory and Many Body Physics

    0352bA2.4
  • Advanced Atomic and Molecular Physics

    0352bA2.6
    • 20104701 Vorlesung
      Advanced Atomic and Molecular Physics (Robert Bittl)
      Zeit: Di 16:00-18:00, Do 16:00-18:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: Di 1.1.16 FB-Raum (Arnimallee 14), Do 1.1.16 FB-Raum (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20104702 Übung
      Advanced Atomic and Molecular Physics (Robert Bittl)
      Zeit: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 23.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.4.31 Seminarraum E3 (Arnimallee 14)
  • Advanced Biophysics

    0352bA2.7
    • 20114101 Vorlesung
      Advanced Biophysics (Joachim Heberle)
      Zeit: Di 12:00-14:00, Fr 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: Fr 1.3.14 Hörsaal A (Arnimallee 14), Mi 1.3.14 Hörsaal A (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20114130 Praktikum
      Advanced Biophysics (Joachim Heberle)
      Zeit: Do 12:00-20:00 (Erster Termin: 19.04.2018)
      Ort: keine Angabe
  • Special Topics in Magnetism

    0352bA3.11
    • 20117101 Vorlesung
      Introduction to Magneto-Optics (Paul Fumagalli)
      Zeit: Do 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 19.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.16 FB-Raum (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20117102 Übung
      Introduction to Magneto-Optics (Paul Fumagalli)
      Zeit: Do 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 26.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.16 FB-Raum (Arnimallee 14)
  • Advanced Astronomy and Astrophysics

    0352bA3.14
    • 20103230 Praktikum
      Astrophysical practical course (Jenny Feige)
      Zeit: Mo 12:00-16:00 (Erster Termin: 16.04.2018)
      Ort: Praktikumsräume in der Takustr. 3a
    • 20103401 Vorlesung
      Remote sensing of planetary atmospheres (Antonio Garcia-Munoz)
      Zeit: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 16.04.2018)
      Ort: TU Berlin, Hardenbergstr. 36, Eugen-Paul-Wigner-Gebäude, Raum: EW 229
    • 20108530 Praktikum
      Computational astrophysical practical course (Numerikum) (Beate Patzer)
      Zeit: Di 16:00-20:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: TU Berlin, Hardenbergstr. 36, Eugen-Paul-Wigner-Gebäude, Raum: EW 176 / 177
    • 20111001 Vorlesung Abgesagt
      Gravitational Wave Astronomy (Pau Amaro Seoane)
      Zeit: Di 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: TU Berlin, Straße des 17. Juni 31, Mathematikgebäude, Raum: MA 648
    • 20111101 Vorlesung
      Physical and Chemical Processes in the Interstellar Medium (Michael Hegmann)
      Zeit: Mi 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 18.04.2018)
      Ort: TU Berlin, Hardenbergstr. 36, Eugen-Wigner-Gebäude, Raum EW 182
    • 20111201 Vorlesung
      Controlled thermonuclear fusion – from the stars to the laboratory (Hans-Stephan Wilfried Bosch)
      Zeit: Do 12:00-16:00 (Erster Termin: 19.04.2018)
      Ort: TU Berlin, Straße des 17. Juni 135, Hauptgrbäude, Raum H 3003A
    • 20117701 Vorlesung
      Plasma Astrophysics (Wolf-Christian Müller)
      Zeit: Di 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: TU Berlin, Straße des 17 Juni 135, Hauptgebäude, Raum: H 3003A
    • 24239a01 Vorlesung
      Extrasolar Planets (Szilàrd Csizmadia, Heike Rauer)
      Zeit: Mo 8:30 - 10:00, Vorbespr. Di. 17.04., 11-12:00 Uhr im Rahmen der allgemeinen Vorbesprechung der Planetologie in D 215 (Der Termin 16.04. wird nach Absprache mit den Student*innen nachgeholt) (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: D 215 Seminarraum Planetologie/Geophysik (Malteserstr. 74-100 D)
  • Modern Methods in Theoretical Physics A_1

    0352bA3.15
  • Modern Methods in Theoretical Physics A_2

    0352bA3.16
  • Modern Methods in Theoretical Physics A_3

    0352bA3.17
  • Modern Methods in Theoretical Physics A_4

    0352bA3.18
  • Modern Methods in Theoretical Physics B_1

    0352bA3.19
  • Modern Methods in Theoretical Physics B_2

    0352bA3.20
  • Modern Methods in Theoretical Physics B_3

    0352bA3.21
  • Modern Methods in Theoretical Physics B_4

    0352bA3.22
  • Modern Methods in Theoretical Physics C_1

    0352bA3.23
    • 20110401 Vorlesung
      Quantum information theory (Jens Eisert)
      Zeit: Di 08:00-10:00, Do 08:00-10:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 0.1.01 Hörsaal B (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110402 Übung
      Quantum information theory (Jens Eisert)
      Zeit: Do 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 26.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.4.03 Seminarraum T2 (Arnimallee 14)
  • Modern Methods in Theoretical Physics C_2

    0352bA3.24
    • 20110401 Vorlesung
      Quantum information theory (Jens Eisert)
      Zeit: Di 08:00-10:00, Do 08:00-10:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 0.1.01 Hörsaal B (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110402 Übung
      Quantum information theory (Jens Eisert)
      Zeit: Do 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 26.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.4.03 Seminarraum T2 (Arnimallee 14)
  • Modern Methods in Theoretical Physics C_3

    0352bA3.25
    • 20110401 Vorlesung
      Quantum information theory (Jens Eisert)
      Zeit: Di 08:00-10:00, Do 08:00-10:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 0.1.01 Hörsaal B (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110402 Übung
      Quantum information theory (Jens Eisert)
      Zeit: Do 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 26.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.4.03 Seminarraum T2 (Arnimallee 14)
  • Modern Methods in Experimental Physics A_1

    0352bA3.26
    • 20109101 Vorlesung
      Preparatory Course to the Advanced Master Laboratory (Cornelius Gahl)
      Zeit: Mi 08:00-20:00 (Erster Termin: 18.04.2018)
      Ort: FP-R FP-Räume (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20109102 Übung
      Preparatory Course to the Advanced Master Laboratory (Martin Weinelt, Cornelius Gahl)
      Zeit: Mi 08:00-20:00 (Erster Termin: 18.04.2018)
      Ort: FP-R FP-Räume (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20109301 Vorlesung
      Modern Quantum Electronics (Stefan Ludwig)
      Zeit: Do 09:00-11:00 (Erster Termin: 19.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20109302 Übung
      Modern Quantum Electronics (Stefan Ludwig)
      Zeit: Do 11:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 26.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110101 Vorlesung
      Magnetic Nanoparticles: Fundamentals and Applications (Carolin Schmitz-Antoniak)
      Zeit: Di 08:00-10:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.53 Seminarraum E2 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110102 Übung
      Magnetic Nanoparticles: Fundamentals and Applications (Carolin Schmitz-Antoniak)
      Zeit: Mi 08:00-10:00, Fr 08:00-10:00 (Erster Termin: 27.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.26 Seminarraum E1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110701 Vorlesung
      Surface Science (Martin Weinelt)
      Zeit: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 16.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.16 FB-Raum (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110702 Übung
      Surface Science (Martin Weinelt)
      Zeit: Do 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 26.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.4.31 Seminarraum E3 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20112301 Vorlesung
      NMR spectroscopy and imaging (Leif Schröder)
      Zeit: Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 16.07.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14); FMP, Campus Buch, Robert-Rössle-Str. 10, 13125 Berlin
    • 20112302 Übung
      NMR spectroscopy and imaging (Leif Schröder)
      Zeit: Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 23.07.2018)
      Ort: FMP, Campus Buch, Robert-Rössle-Str. 10, 13125 Berlin
    • 20114501 Vorlesung
      Materials concepts for solar cells (Thomas Dittrich)
      Zeit: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 16.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.53 Seminarraum E2 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20114502 Übung
      Materials concepts for solar cells (Thomas Dittrich)
      Zeit: Mo 09:00-10:00 (Erster Termin: 23.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.53 Seminarraum E2 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20121201 Vorlesung
      Advanced Optics (Tobias Kampfrath)
      Zeit: Fr 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 20.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.26 Seminarraum E1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20121202 Übung
      Advanced Optics (Tobias Kampfrath)
      Zeit: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 27.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.26 Seminarraum E1 (Arnimallee 14)
  • Modern Methods in Experimental Physics A_2

    0352bA3.27
    • 20109301 Vorlesung
      Modern Quantum Electronics (Stefan Ludwig)
      Zeit: Do 09:00-11:00 (Erster Termin: 19.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20109302 Übung
      Modern Quantum Electronics (Stefan Ludwig)
      Zeit: Do 11:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 26.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110101 Vorlesung
      Magnetic Nanoparticles: Fundamentals and Applications (Carolin Schmitz-Antoniak)
      Zeit: Di 08:00-10:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.53 Seminarraum E2 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110102 Übung
      Magnetic Nanoparticles: Fundamentals and Applications (Carolin Schmitz-Antoniak)
      Zeit: Mi 08:00-10:00, Fr 08:00-10:00 (Erster Termin: 27.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.26 Seminarraum E1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110701 Vorlesung
      Surface Science (Martin Weinelt)
      Zeit: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 16.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.16 FB-Raum (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110702 Übung
      Surface Science (Martin Weinelt)
      Zeit: Do 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 26.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.4.31 Seminarraum E3 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20112301 Vorlesung
      NMR spectroscopy and imaging (Leif Schröder)
      Zeit: Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 16.07.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14); FMP, Campus Buch, Robert-Rössle-Str. 10, 13125 Berlin
    • 20112302 Übung
      NMR spectroscopy and imaging (Leif Schröder)
      Zeit: Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 23.07.2018)
      Ort: FMP, Campus Buch, Robert-Rössle-Str. 10, 13125 Berlin
    • 20114501 Vorlesung
      Materials concepts for solar cells (Thomas Dittrich)
      Zeit: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 16.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.53 Seminarraum E2 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20114502 Übung
      Materials concepts for solar cells (Thomas Dittrich)
      Zeit: Mo 09:00-10:00 (Erster Termin: 23.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.53 Seminarraum E2 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20121201 Vorlesung
      Advanced Optics (Tobias Kampfrath)
      Zeit: Fr 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 20.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.26 Seminarraum E1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20121202 Übung
      Advanced Optics (Tobias Kampfrath)
      Zeit: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 27.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.26 Seminarraum E1 (Arnimallee 14)
  • Modern Methods in Experimental Physics A_3

    0352bA3.28
    • 20109301 Vorlesung
      Modern Quantum Electronics (Stefan Ludwig)
      Zeit: Do 09:00-11:00 (Erster Termin: 19.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20109302 Übung
      Modern Quantum Electronics (Stefan Ludwig)
      Zeit: Do 11:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 26.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110101 Vorlesung
      Magnetic Nanoparticles: Fundamentals and Applications (Carolin Schmitz-Antoniak)
      Zeit: Di 08:00-10:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.53 Seminarraum E2 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110102 Übung
      Magnetic Nanoparticles: Fundamentals and Applications (Carolin Schmitz-Antoniak)
      Zeit: Mi 08:00-10:00, Fr 08:00-10:00 (Erster Termin: 27.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.26 Seminarraum E1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110701 Vorlesung
      Surface Science (Martin Weinelt)
      Zeit: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 16.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.16 FB-Raum (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110702 Übung
      Surface Science (Martin Weinelt)
      Zeit: Do 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 26.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.4.31 Seminarraum E3 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20112301 Vorlesung
      NMR spectroscopy and imaging (Leif Schröder)
      Zeit: Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 16.07.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14); FMP, Campus Buch, Robert-Rössle-Str. 10, 13125 Berlin
    • 20112302 Übung
      NMR spectroscopy and imaging (Leif Schröder)
      Zeit: Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 23.07.2018)
      Ort: FMP, Campus Buch, Robert-Rössle-Str. 10, 13125 Berlin
    • 20114501 Vorlesung
      Materials concepts for solar cells (Thomas Dittrich)
      Zeit: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 16.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.53 Seminarraum E2 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20114502 Übung
      Materials concepts for solar cells (Thomas Dittrich)
      Zeit: Mo 09:00-10:00 (Erster Termin: 23.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.53 Seminarraum E2 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20121201 Vorlesung
      Advanced Optics (Tobias Kampfrath)
      Zeit: Fr 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 20.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.26 Seminarraum E1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20121202 Übung
      Advanced Optics (Tobias Kampfrath)
      Zeit: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 27.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.26 Seminarraum E1 (Arnimallee 14)
  • Modern Methods in Experimental Physics A_4

    0352bA3.29
    • 20109301 Vorlesung
      Modern Quantum Electronics (Stefan Ludwig)
      Zeit: Do 09:00-11:00 (Erster Termin: 19.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20109302 Übung
      Modern Quantum Electronics (Stefan Ludwig)
      Zeit: Do 11:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 26.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110101 Vorlesung
      Magnetic Nanoparticles: Fundamentals and Applications (Carolin Schmitz-Antoniak)
      Zeit: Di 08:00-10:00 (Erster Termin: 17.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.53 Seminarraum E2 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110102 Übung
      Magnetic Nanoparticles: Fundamentals and Applications (Carolin Schmitz-Antoniak)
      Zeit: Mi 08:00-10:00, Fr 08:00-10:00 (Erster Termin: 27.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.26 Seminarraum E1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110701 Vorlesung
      Surface Science (Martin Weinelt)
      Zeit: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 16.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.16 FB-Raum (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20110702 Übung
      Surface Science (Martin Weinelt)
      Zeit: Do 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 26.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.4.31 Seminarraum E3 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20112301 Vorlesung
      NMR spectroscopy and imaging (Leif Schröder)
      Zeit: Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 16.07.2018)
      Ort: 1.3.21 Seminarraum T1 (Arnimallee 14); FMP, Campus Buch, Robert-Rössle-Str. 10, 13125 Berlin
    • 20112302 Übung
      NMR spectroscopy and imaging (Leif Schröder)
      Zeit: Termine siehe LV-Details (Erster Termin: 23.07.2018)
      Ort: FMP, Campus Buch, Robert-Rössle-Str. 10, 13125 Berlin
    • 20114501 Vorlesung
      Materials concepts for solar cells (Thomas Dittrich)
      Zeit: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 16.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.53 Seminarraum E2 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20114502 Übung
      Materials concepts for solar cells (Thomas Dittrich)
      Zeit: Mo 09:00-10:00 (Erster Termin: 23.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.53 Seminarraum E2 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20121201 Vorlesung
      Advanced Optics (Tobias Kampfrath)
      Zeit: Fr 10:00-12:00 (Erster Termin: 20.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.26 Seminarraum E1 (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20121202 Übung
      Advanced Optics (Tobias Kampfrath)
      Zeit: Fr 12:00-14:00 (Erster Termin: 27.04.2018)
      Ort: 1.1.26 Seminarraum E1 (Arnimallee 14)
  • Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Nonlinear Optics

    0352bA3.4
    • Selected Topics in Physics_1 0352bA1.2
    • Advanced Quantum Mechanics 0352bA2.1
    • Advanced Statistical Physics 0352bA2.3
    • Advanced Solid State Physics 0352bA2.5
    • Theoretical Solid State Physics 0352bA3.1
    • Advanced Topics of Theoretical Condensed Matter Physics 0352bA3.10
    • Special Topics in Molecular Physics 0352bA3.12
    • Special Topics in Molecular Biophysics 0352bA3.13
    • Advanced Theoretical Biophysics 0352bA3.2
    • Nanophysics 0352bA3.3
    • Modern Methods in Experimental Physics B_1 0352bA3.30
    • Modern Methods in Experimental Physics B_2 0352bA3.31
    • Modern Methods in Experimental Physics B_3 0352bA3.32
    • Modern Methods in Experimental Physics B_4 0352bA3.33
    • Modern Methods in Experimental Physics C_1 0352bA3.34
    • Modern Methods in Experimental Physics C_2 0352bA3.35
    • Modern Methods in Experimental Physics C_3 0352bA3.36
    • Spectroscopy with Synchrotron Radiation 0352bA3.5
    • Photobiophysics and Photosynthesis 0352bA3.6
    • Semiconductor Physics 0352bA3.7
    • General Relativity 0352bA3.8
    • History of Physics 0352bA3.9
    • Scientific Specialization 0352bB1.1
    • Methodology and Project Planning 0352bB1.2
    • Seminar zur Masterarbeit 0352bE1.2
Der Suchbegriff muss mindestens 3 Zeichen lang sein!

Studienfächer A-Z