WiSe 18/19  
Education and P...  
Elementary Educ...  
Course

WiSe 18/19: Teacher Education

Elementary Education (60 cp module offering, 2012 study regulations - in effect)

0001d_m60
  • Introductory Module: Introduction to German in Elementary Schools

    0001dA1.1
    • 122040 Lecture
      (V) Einführung Deutsch Grundschule (Regina Weinkauff)
      Schedule: Th 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: Hs 1a Hörsaal (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Introductory Module: Introduction to Mathematics in Elementary Schools

    0001dA2.1
    • 122100 Lecture
      (V) Mathematik in der Grundschule (Uwe Gellert, Eva Jablonka)
      Schedule: M 09:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-19)
      Location: Hs 1b Hörsaal (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Basismodul: Sachunterricht

    0001dA3.1
    • 122000 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Mo 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122001 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122002 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Daniel Rehfeldt)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122003 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Natalia Magdalena Sarota)
      Schedule: Mi 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122004 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Julia Eckoldt)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122005 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Julia Eckoldt)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122006 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Daniel Rehfeldt)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122007 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Daniel Rehfeldt)
      Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122008 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Daniel Rehfeldt)
      Schedule: Le 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-18)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122009 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Le 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-18)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122010 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Julia Eckoldt)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 26.-28.2.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-02-26)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Advanced Module: Subject Areas in German and Written Language Acquisition

    0001dB1.1
    • 122041 Seminar
      D3: Deutsch/Schriftspracherwerb (Anna Kochanova)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122042 Seminar
      D3: Deutsch/Schriftspracherwerb (Anna Kochanova)
      Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122043 Seminar
      D3: Pädagogik des Performativen (Marion Ziesmer)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 05.03.-07.03.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-03-05)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122044 Seminar
      D3: Pädagogik des Performativen (Marion Ziesmer)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 12.03.-14.03.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-03-12)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122045 Seminar
      D3: Pädagogik des Performativen (Marion Ziesmer)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 19.03.-21.03.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-03-19)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122046 Seminar
      D3: Pädagogik des Performativen (Marion Ziesmer)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 26.03.-28.03.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-03-26)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122047 Seminar
      D3: Deutsch/Schriftspracherwerb (Michael Bertuleit)
      Schedule: Mo 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122048 Seminar
      D3: Deutsch/Schriftspracherwerb (Michael Bertuleit)
      Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122049 Seminar
      D3: Deutsch/Schriftspracherwerb (Michael Bertuleit)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: JK 26/140 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122050 Seminar
      D3: Begriffsbildung (Tiner Özcelik)
      Schedule: Th 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122051 Seminar
      D3: Begriffsbildung (Tiner Özcelik)
      Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122052 Seminar
      D3: Begriffsbildung (Tiner Özcelik)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Advanced module: Mathematics and mathematics teaching as experience and construction

    0001dB2.1
  • Aufbaumodul: Sachunterricht

    0001dB3.1
    • 122013 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Mo 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-22)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122016 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 1.2., 15.2., 16.2., 28.2.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-02-01)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Specialisation module: Methodology concepts for the subject of German and German as a second language in trials

    0001dC1.1
    • 122053 Seminar
      D5: Didaktische Konzepte für Deutsch (Erika Kaltenbacher)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122054 Seminar
      D5: Didaktische Konzepte für Deutsch (Erika Kaltenbacher)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122055 Seminar
      D5: Kompetente Mehrsprachigkeit (Tiner Özcelik)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 05.-26.03.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-03-05)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122056 Seminar
      D5: Kompetente Mehrsprachigkeit (Tiner Özcelik)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 06.-27.03.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-03-06)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122057 Seminar
      D5: Kompetente Mehrsprachigkeit (Tiner Özcelik)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 14.3., 15.3., 22.3., 29.3. (Class starts on: 2019-03-14)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122058 Seminar
      D5: Didaktische Konzepte für Deutsch (Ingrid Kellermann)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 12.10., 09.11., 20.02., 21.02. (Class starts on: 2018-10-12)
      Location: , KL 24/122c, L 202
    • 122059 Seminar
      D5: Didaktische Konzepte für Deutsch (Petra Wieler)
      Schedule: Th 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122060 Seminar
      D5: Didaktische Konzepte für Deutsch (Petra Wieler)
      Schedule: Le 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-18)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122061 Seminar
      D6: Didaktische Konzepte für Deutsch (Petra Wieler)
      Schedule: Le 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-18)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122062 PC-based Seminar
      D6: Did. Konz. Nightingale (Tiner Özcelik)
      Schedule: -
      Location: keine Angabe
    • 122063 Seminar
      D6: Didaktische Konzepte für Deutsch (Regina Weinkauff)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122064 Seminar
      D6: Didaktische Konzepte für Deutsch (Regina Weinkauff)
      Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 24/122c (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Specialisation module: Social Studies

    0001dC3.1
    • 122028 Seminar-style instruction
      (Sem.U.) SU6 (Martin Brämer)
      Schedule: Mi 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/121a, KL 23/123
    • 122029 Seminar-style instruction
      (Sem.U.) SU6 (Nadia Madany Mamlouk)
      Schedule: Th 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: KL 23/123, KL 23/121a
    • 122030 Seminar-style instruction
      (Sem.U.) SU6 (Nadia Madany Mamlouk)
      Schedule: Th 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-23)
      Location: KL 23/123, KL 23/121a
    • 122031 Seminar-style instruction
      (Sem.U.) SU6 (Philipp Straube)
      Schedule: Mi 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-24)
      Location: KL 23/121a, KL 23/123
The search term has to be at least three characters long!

Subjects A - Z