WiSe 20/21  
Language Center  
Sprachkurse für...  
Course

German as a Foreign Language

Sprachkurse für Programmstudierende

E45c
  • Language Classes for Incoming Students

    E45cA1.1
    • 54620 Language Course
      Niveau A1.1/A1.2 - Sprachkurs I (Sophie Lahr-Eigen)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-18:00, Mi 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-02)
      Location: Mo JK 24/140 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi JK 24/140 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54621 Language Course
      Niveau A1.2 - Sprachkurs II (Christine Sieben)
      Schedule: Di 08:30-12:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-03)
      Location: KL 25/201 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54622 Language Course
      Niveau A2 - Sprachkurs I (Bernd Bräunlich)
      Schedule: Mo 08:30-12:00, Mi 08:30-12:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-02)
      Location: Mo KL 26/130 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi KL 26/130 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54623 Language Course
      Niveau A2 - Sprachkurs II (Christian Ronneburger)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-16:00, Mi 12:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-02)
      Location: Mo L 23/25 Medienunterstützter Unterrichtsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi L 23/25 Medienunterstützter Unterrichtsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54624 Language Course
      Niveau A2.2/B1.1 - Sprachkurs I (Tina Hoffmann)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-16:00, Mi 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-02)
      Location: Mo K 24/11 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi K 24/11 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54625 Language Course
      Niveau A2.2/B1.1 - Sprachkurs II (Shirin Dyanat)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-18:00, Mi 16:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-02)
      Location: Mo K 24/20 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi K 24/20 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54626 Language Course
      Niveau A2.2/B1.1 - Sprachkurs III (Christine Belakhdar)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-16:00, Mi 16:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-02)
      Location: Mo KL 26/130 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi KL 25/122a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54627 Language Course
      Niveau A2.2/B1.1 - Sprachkurs IV (Anne Röhrborn)
      Schedule: Di 14:00-18:00, Do 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-03)
      Location: Di KL 26/130 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Do KL 26/130 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54628 Language Course
      Niveau B1.1 - Sprachkurs I (Frank Fischer)
      Schedule: Di 16:00-20:00, Do 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-03)
      Location: Di K 24/10 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Do KL 25/137 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54629 Language Course
      Niveau B1.1 - Sprachkurs II (Assinja Demjjanow)
      Schedule: Mi 16:00-20:00, Fr 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-04)
      Location: Mi K 24/10 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Fr K 24/20 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54630 Language Course
      Niveau B1.1 - Sprachkurs III (Kandice Chapman)
      Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00, Do 12:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-03)
      Location: Di K 24/20 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Do K 24/20 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54631 Language Course
      Niveau B1.1 - Sprachkurs IV (Dorota Beszterda)
      Schedule: Mo 10:00-14:00, Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-02)
      Location: Mo K 24/20 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Mi K 24/20 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54632 Language Course
      Niveau B1.1 - Sprachkurs V (Thomas Magosch)
      Schedule: Mi 10:00-12:00, Fr 08:30-12:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-04)
      Location: Mi K 24/20 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Fr K 24/20 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54633 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs I (Tina Hoffmann)
      Schedule: Di 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-03)
      Location: JK 24/140 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54634 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs II (Assinja Demjjanow)
      Schedule: Do 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-05)
      Location: JK 24/140 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54635 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs III (Petra Wilgenbus)
      Schedule: Di 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-03)
      Location: JK 27/022a Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54636 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs IV (Petra Wilgenbus)
      Schedule: Do 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-05)
      Location: JK 30/021 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54637 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs V (Jana Hulbert)
      Schedule: Do 16:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-05)
      Location: JK 24/140 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54638 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs VI (Martina Yetkiner)
      Schedule: Di 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-03)
      Location: L 23/25 Medienunterstützter Un
    • 54639 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs VII (Ina Hoppe)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-02)
      Location: KL 25/121b Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54640 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs VIII (Frank Fischer)
      Schedule: Mi 16:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-04)
      Location: KL 25/121a Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54641 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs IX (Peter Hoberg)
      Schedule: Di 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-03)
      Location: KL 25/121b Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54642 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs X (Peter Hoberg)
      Schedule: Do 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-05)
      Location: KL 25/121a Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54643 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs XI (Martina Yetkiner)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-02)
      Location: KL 25/122a Multifunktionsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54644 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs XII (Martina Yetkiner)
      Schedule: Fr 08:30-12:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-06)
      Location: KL 25/121a Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54645 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs XIII (Henriette Maria Klose)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-04)
      Location: KL 24/105 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54646 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs XIV (Tina Hoffmann)
      Schedule: Fr 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-06)
      Location: JK 24/140 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54647 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs XV (Assinja Demjjanow)
      Schedule: Di 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-03)
      Location: KL 25/121a Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54648 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs XVI (Georg Jansen)
      Schedule: Di 16:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-03)
      Location: K 24/11 Übungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 54649 Language Course
      Niveau B1.2-B2.2 - Sprachkurs XVII (Christine Sieben)
      Schedule: Do 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2020-11-05)
      Location: L 23/25 Medienunterstützter Un
The search term has to be at least three characters long!

Subjects A - Z