WiSe 18/19  
Education and P...  
General studies...  
Course

WiSe 18/19: Teacher Education

General studies combined with natural sciences - specialisation

0435b_m50
  • Basismodul Sachunterricht

    0432bA1.1
    • 122000 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Mo 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122001 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122002 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Daniel Rehfeldt)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122003 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Natalia Magdalena Sarota)
      Schedule: Mi 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122004 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Julia Eckoldt)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122005 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Julia Eckoldt)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122006 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Daniel Rehfeldt)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122007 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Daniel Rehfeldt)
      Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122008 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Daniel Rehfeldt)
      Schedule: Le 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-18)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122009 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Le 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-18)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122010 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Julia Eckoldt)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 26.-28.2.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-02-26)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Aufbaumodul Sachunterricht

    0432bA1.2
    • 122012 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Mo 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122013 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Mo 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-22)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122014 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: K 23/11 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122015 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-24)
      Location: K 23/11 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122016 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 1.2., 15.2., 16.2., 28.2.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-02-01)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122017 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Le 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-18)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122018 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122019 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-24)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122020 PC-based Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 18.1., 1.2., 15.2., 20.2., 21.2.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-01-18)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Vertiefungsmodul Sachunterricht

    0432bA1.3
    • 122021 Project Seminar
      (PjS) SU5 (Hilde Köster)
      Schedule: Th 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122025 Project Seminar
      (PjS) SU5 (Julia Eckoldt)
      Schedule: M 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-19)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122028 Seminar-style instruction
      (Sem.U.) SU6 (Martin Brämer)
      Schedule: Mi 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/121a, KL 23/123
    • 122029 Seminar-style instruction
      (Sem.U.) SU6 (Nadia Madany Mamlouk)
      Schedule: Th 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: KL 23/123, KL 23/121a
    • 122030 Seminar-style instruction
      (Sem.U.) SU6 (Nadia Madany Mamlouk)
      Schedule: Th 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-23)
      Location: KL 23/123, KL 23/121a
    • 122031 Seminar-style instruction
      (Sem.U.) SU6 (Philipp Straube)
      Schedule: Mi 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-24)
      Location: KL 23/121a, KL 23/123
  • Grundlagen der Chemie

    0434bA1.6
  • Grundlagen der Physik

    0434bA1.7
    • 20100001 Lecture
      Physik für die Grundschule 1 (Jörg Fandrich)
      Schedule: Th 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: 0.3.12 Großer Hörsaal (Arnimallee 14)
    • 20100002 Practice seminar
      Physik für die Grundschule 1 (Jörg Fandrich)
      Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00, Th 08:00-10:00, Th 10:00-12:00, Th 12:00-14:00, Mi 14:00-16:00, Le 10:00-12:00, M 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: Mo 1.3.48 Seminarraum T3 (Arnimallee 14), Di 1.3.48 Seminarraum T3 (Arnimallee 14), Mi 1.3.48 Seminarraum T3 (Arnimallee 14), Do 1.3.48 Seminarraum T3 (Arnimallee 14), Fr 1.3.48 Seminarraum T3 (Arnimallee 14)
  • Spezielle Themen der Naturwissenschaften

    0435bA1.8
    • 23755 Lecture
      V Biochemie und Mikrobiologie (BM) (Tina Romeis, Haike Antelmann, Rupert Mutzel)
      Schedule: 2. Block; 19.11.18 - 14.12.18; Mo, Mi, Fr; 8.00-10.00 (Class starts on: 2018-11-19)
      Location: Elisabeth-Schiemann-Hörsaal (R 014) (Königin-Luise-Str. 12 / 16)
    • 23756 Lecture
      V Botanik und Biodiversität (BM) (Michael Grünstäudl, Margarete Baier)
      Schedule: 3. Block; 07.01.19 - 01.02.19; Mo, Mi, Fr; 8:00 - 10:00 (Class starts on: 2019-01-07)
      Location: Elisabeth-Schiemann-Hörsaal (R 014) (Königin-Luise-Str. 12 / 16)
The search term has to be at least three characters long!

Subjects A - Z