WiSe 18/19  
Education and P...  
General studies...  
Course

WiSe 18/19: Teacher Education

General studies combined with social an cultural sciences - specialisation

0433b_m50
  • Basismodul Sachunterricht

    0432bA1.1
    • 122000 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Mo 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122001 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122002 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Daniel Rehfeldt)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122003 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Natalia Magdalena Sarota)
      Schedule: Mi 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122004 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Julia Eckoldt)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122005 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Julia Eckoldt)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122006 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Daniel Rehfeldt)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122007 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Daniel Rehfeldt)
      Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122008 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Daniel Rehfeldt)
      Schedule: Le 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-18)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122009 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Le 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-18)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122010 Seminar
      (S) SU1 (Julia Eckoldt)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 26.-28.2.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-02-26)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Aufbaumodul Sachunterricht

    0432bA1.2
    • 122012 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Mo 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122013 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Mo 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-22)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122014 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: K 23/11 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122015 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-24)
      Location: K 23/11 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122016 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 1.2., 15.2., 16.2., 28.2.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-02-01)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122017 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Stephan Weichert)
      Schedule: Le 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-18)
      Location: KL 23/121a (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122018 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122019 Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-24)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122020 PC-based Seminar
      (S) SU3 (Catrin Jäger)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 18.1., 1.2., 15.2., 20.2., 21.2.2019 (Class starts on: 2019-01-18)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Vertiefungsmodul Sachunterricht

    0432bA1.3
    • 122021 Project Seminar
      (PjS) SU5 (Hilde Köster)
      Schedule: Th 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: KL 23/123 Lernwerkstatt (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122025 Project Seminar
      (PjS) SU5 (Julia Eckoldt)
      Schedule: M 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-19)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122028 Seminar-style instruction
      (Sem.U.) SU6 (Martin Brämer)
      Schedule: Mi 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 23/121a, KL 23/123
    • 122029 Seminar-style instruction
      (Sem.U.) SU6 (Nadia Madany Mamlouk)
      Schedule: Th 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: KL 23/123, KL 23/121a
    • 122030 Seminar-style instruction
      (Sem.U.) SU6 (Nadia Madany Mamlouk)
      Schedule: Th 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-23)
      Location: KL 23/123, KL 23/121a
    • 122031 Seminar-style instruction
      (Sem.U.) SU6 (Philipp Straube)
      Schedule: Mi 08:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-24)
      Location: KL 23/121a, KL 23/123
  • Theorien, Methoden und Geschichte der Geschichtswissenschaften - GSP

    0432bA1.4
  • Einführung in die Politische Bildung/Politikwissenschaft

    0432bA1.5
  • Einführung in die Geographie

    0432bA1.6
    • 24449a Lecture
      (V) Einführung in die Geographie (Christian Reinhardt-Imjela)
      Schedule: Mo 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: G 202 Hörsaal Geographie (Malteserstr. 74-100 G)
    • 24449b1 Seminar
      (S) Einführung in die Geographie (Christian Reinhardt-Imjela)
      Schedule: Th 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: D 030 Seminarraum Paläontologie (Malteserstr. 74-100 D)
    • 24449b2 Seminar
      (S) Einführung in die Geographie (Christian Reinhardt-Imjela)
      Schedule: Le 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-18)
      Location: G 204 Luftbildraum (Malteserstr. 74-100 G)
  • Spezielle Themen der Gesellschaftswissenschaften A

    0433bA1.7
  • Spezielle Themen der Gesellschaftswissenschaften B

    0433bA1.8
    • 15497 Seminar
      (S) Spez. Themen Gesellschaftswiss. B (Katharina Studtmann)
      Schedule: Th 14:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: Ihnestr.22/UG 5 Seminarraum (Ihnestr. 22)
    • 24452 Seminar
      (S) Spez. Themen Gesellschaftswiss. B (Christian Reinhardt-Imjela)
      Schedule: Mi 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: G 204 Luftbildraum (Malteserstr. 74-100 G)
The search term has to be at least three characters long!

Subjects A - Z