SoSe 18  
Mathematics and...  
60 cp Module of...  
Course

Lehramt für Mathematik

60 cp Module offering in Mathematics (2015 study regulations)

0083d_m60
  • Analysis I

    0084dA1.1
    • 19202801 Lecture
      Analysis I ()
      Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00, Do 10:00-12:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2018-04-17)
      Location: Hs 001/A3 Hörsaal
    • 19202802 Practice seminar
      Übung zu Analysis I (Filipp Levikov)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00, Di 16:00-18:00, Mi 14:00-16:00, Do 12:00-14:00, Do 14:00-16:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2018-04-17)
      Location: A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 6)
  • Analysis II

    0084dA1.2
    • 19211601 Lecture
      Analysis II (Alexander Schmitt)
      Schedule: Di 10:00-12:00, Do 10:00-12:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2018-04-17)
      Location: A6/SR 031 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 6)
    • 19211602 Practice seminar
      Übung zu Analysis II (Alejandra Rincón Hidalgo)
      Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00, Mi 12:00-14:00, Mi 14:00-16:00, Do 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2018-04-16)
      Location: A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 6)
  • Linear Algebra I

    0084dA1.4
    • 19201401 Lecture
      Lineare Algebra I (Dirk Werner)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00, Fr 08:00-10:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2018-04-16)
      Location: Mo Hs 001/A3 Hörsaal (Arnimallee 3-5), Mi Hs 001/A3 Hörsaal (Arnimallee 3-5)
    • 19201402 Practice seminar
      Übung zu Lineare Algebra I (Dirk Werner)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00, Mi 14:00-16:00, Do 12:00-14:00, Fr 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2018-04-16)
      Location: A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 6)
  • Linear Algebra II

    0084dA1.5
    • 19211701 Lecture
      Lineare Algebra II (Victoria Hoskins)
      Schedule: Mo 08:00-10:00, Mi 08:00-10:00 (Class starts on: 2018-04-16)
      Location: Hs 001/A3 Hörsaal
    • 19211702 Practice seminar
      Übung zu Lineare Algebra II (Dominic Bunnett)
      Schedule: Do 08:00-10:00, Do 16:00-18:00, Fr 08:00-10:00, Fr 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-04-19)
      Location: A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 6)
  • Proseminar mathematics for teaching (5 CP)

    0083dB1.2
  • Computer-Oriented Mathematics II

    0084dA1.7
    • 19211901 Lecture
      Computerorientierte Mathematik II (5 LP) (Ralf Kornhuber)
      Schedule: Fr 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2018-04-20)
      Location: Gr. Hörsaal\Taku 9 (Takustr. 9)
    • 19211902 Practice seminar
      Übung zu Computerorientierte Mathematik II (Tobias Kies)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00, Di 08:00-10:00, Di 16:00-18:00, Mi 14:00-16:00, Mi 16:00-18:00, Do 12:00-14:00, Fr 10:00-12:00, Fr 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-04-16)
      Location: A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterh
The search term has to be at least three characters long!

Subjects A - Z