WiSe 18/19  
Education and P...  
Mathematics - s...  
Course

WiSe 18/19: Teacher Education

Mathematics - specialisation

0426a_m50
  • Mathematics and Mathematics teaching as experience and construction

    0425aA1.2
  • Teaching and Learning Mathematics as Research and Development

    0425aA1.3
    • 122106 Seminar
      M5 alt: Mathem. als Forsch./Entw. (Johannes Hinkelammert)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 24/122d (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122107 Seminar
      M5 alt: Mathem. als Forsch./Entw. (Johannes Hinkelammert)
      Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 24/122d (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122108 Seminar
      M5 alt: Mathem. als Forsch./Entw. (Johannes Hinkelammert)
      Schedule: Th 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: KL 24/122d (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122109 Seminar
      M5 alt: Mathem. als Forsch./Entw. (Johannes Hinkelammert)
      Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 24/122d (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122110 Seminar
      M5 alt: Mathem. als Forsch./Entw. (Ekaterina Kaganova)
      Schedule: Mo 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 24/122d (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122111 Seminar
      M5 alt: Mathem. als Forsch./Entw. (Ekaterina Kaganova)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: KL 24/122d (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122112 Seminar
      M5 alt: Mathem. als Forsch./Entw. (Ekaterina Kaganova)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 4.-7.3.2019, 11.3., 9:30-15:30 (Class starts on: 2019-03-04)
      Location: KL 24/122d (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122113 Seminar
      M5 alt: Mathem. als Forsch./Entw. (Jana Göpper)
      Schedule: Blockveranstaltung: 25.1., 25.2.-28.2. (Class starts on: 2019-01-25)
      Location: KL 23/140 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 122114 Seminar
      M5 alt: Mathem. als Forsch./Entw. (Heike Teltscher)
      Schedule: Mi 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-17)
      Location: KL 24/122d (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Mathematical studies for teaching in primary schools

    0425aA1.4
    • 19225201 Lecture
      Mathematisches Professionswissen für das Lehramt an Grundschulen I (Christine Scharlach)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00, Th 14:00-16:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: Mo Hs 1a Hörsaal (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Di Hs 1a Hörsaal (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 19225202 Practice seminar
      Übung zu Mathematisches Professionswissen für das Lehramt an Grundschulen I (Felix Lensing, Christine Scharlach, Christine Gärtner)
      Schedule: Le 12:00-14:00, Le 14:00-16:00, M 10:00-12:00, M 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-18)
      Location: Mo Hs 2 Hörsaal (Habelschwerdter Allee 45), Do A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus) (Arnimallee 3-5), Do A3/SR 210 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 3-5), Do A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 6), Do A6/SR 009 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 6), Do A6/SR 025/026 Semi...
  • Mathematics specialisation 1

    0426aA1.5
    • 19201401 Lecture
      Lineare Algebra I (Alexandru Constantinescu)
      Schedule: Mo 08:00-10:00, Mi 08:00-10:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: Mo A3/Hs 001 Hörsaal (Arnimallee 3-5), Mi A3/Hs 001 Hörsaal (Arnimallee 3-5)
    • 19202801 Lecture
      Analysis I (Peter Koltai)
      Schedule: Th 08:00-10:00, Le 08:00-10:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: Di A3/Hs 001 Hörsaal (Arnimallee 3-5), Do A3/Hs 001 Hörsaal (Arnimallee 3-5)
    • 19201402 Practice seminar
      Übung zu Lineare Algebra I (Alexandru Constantinescu)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00, Th 10:00-12:00, Mi 12:00-14:00, M 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-15)
      Location: Mo A3/ 024 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 3-5), Di A3/SR 119 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 3-5), Mi T9/053 Seminarraum (Takustr. 9), Fr T9/053 Seminarraum (Takustr. 9)
    • 19202802 Practice seminar
      Übung zu Analysis I (Ilja Klebanov, Peter Koltai)
      Schedule: Th 14:00-16:00, Mi 14:00-16:00, Le 10:00-12:00, Le 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2018-10-16)
      Location: Di A3/ 024 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 3-5), Di A6/SR 009 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 6), Mi A6/SR 009 Seminarraum (Arnimallee 6), Do T9/051 Seminarraum (Takustr. 9)
The search term has to be at least three characters long!

Subjects A - Z