WiSe 17/18  
Philosophy and ...  
Philosophy (SPO...  
Course

WiSe 17/18: Institute of Philosophy

Philosophy (SPO WS 14/15)

0241c_MA120
  • Theoretical Philosophy I

    0241cA1.1
    • 16070 Graduate Course
      Geschlecht, Sexualität, Reproduktion. Naturphilosophie 1790-1830 (Susanne Lettow)
      Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16071 Graduate Course
      Hegels Phänomenologie des Geistes (Dina Emundts)
      Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: J 32/102 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 16072 Graduate Course
      Crispin Wright: Truth and Objectivity (Jochen Briesen)
      Schedule: Di 18:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16073 Graduate Course
      Politische Ontologie (Jan Slaby)
      Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16074 Graduate Course
      Virtue Epistemology (Barbara Vetter)
      Schedule: Fr 14:00-16:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-20)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16076 Graduate Course
      Walter Benjamin: Allegorien von Zeit und Geschichtlichkeit (Marianne Eusterschulte)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16077 Graduate Course
      Dekonstruktion - Die Philosophie Derridas (Georg Bertram)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-27)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16083 Graduate Course
      Sören Kierkegaard zur Bestimmung des Menschen (Deng Zhang)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16210 Seminar
      Aristoteles, Rhetorik (Gyburg Uhlmann)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: J 27/14 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Practical Philosophy I

    0241cA1.2
    • 16070 Graduate Course
      Geschlecht, Sexualität, Reproduktion. Naturphilosophie 1790-1830 (Susanne Lettow)
      Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16071 Graduate Course
      Hegels Phänomenologie des Geistes (Dina Emundts)
      Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: J 32/102 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 16073 Graduate Course
      Politische Ontologie (Jan Slaby)
      Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16076 Graduate Course
      Walter Benjamin: Allegorien von Zeit und Geschichtlichkeit (Marianne Eusterschulte)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16077 Graduate Course
      Dekonstruktion - Die Philosophie Derridas (Georg Bertram)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-27)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16078 Graduate Course
      Unternehmensethik (Valentin Beck)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-26)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16079 Graduate Course
      Sympathy und Resonanz. Mitfühlen und Teilen von Gefühlen (Hilge Landweer)
      Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16080 Graduate Course
      Globale Gerechtigkeit (Tamara Jugov)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16081 Graduate Course
      Praktisches Wissen (Jörg Volbers)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16082 Graduate Course
      Aktuelle Fragen der Angewandten Ethik (Julia Dietrich)
      Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16210 Seminar
      Aristoteles, Rhetorik (Gyburg Uhlmann)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: J 27/14 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Theoretical Philosophy II

    0241cA2.1
    • 16070 Graduate Course
      Geschlecht, Sexualität, Reproduktion. Naturphilosophie 1790-1830 (Susanne Lettow)
      Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16071 Graduate Course
      Hegels Phänomenologie des Geistes (Dina Emundts)
      Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: J 32/102 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 16072 Graduate Course
      Crispin Wright: Truth and Objectivity (Jochen Briesen)
      Schedule: Di 18:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16073 Graduate Course
      Politische Ontologie (Jan Slaby)
      Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16074 Graduate Course
      Virtue Epistemology (Barbara Vetter)
      Schedule: Fr 14:00-16:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-20)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16076 Graduate Course
      Walter Benjamin: Allegorien von Zeit und Geschichtlichkeit (Marianne Eusterschulte)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16077 Graduate Course
      Dekonstruktion - Die Philosophie Derridas (Georg Bertram)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-27)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16083 Graduate Course
      Sören Kierkegaard zur Bestimmung des Menschen (Deng Zhang)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16210 Seminar
      Aristoteles, Rhetorik (Gyburg Uhlmann)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: J 27/14 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Practical Philosophy II

    0241cA2.2
    • 16070 Graduate Course
      Geschlecht, Sexualität, Reproduktion. Naturphilosophie 1790-1830 (Susanne Lettow)
      Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16071 Graduate Course
      Hegels Phänomenologie des Geistes (Dina Emundts)
      Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: J 32/102 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 16073 Graduate Course
      Politische Ontologie (Jan Slaby)
      Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16076 Graduate Course
      Walter Benjamin: Allegorien von Zeit und Geschichtlichkeit (Marianne Eusterschulte)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16077 Graduate Course
      Dekonstruktion - Die Philosophie Derridas (Georg Bertram)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-27)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16078 Graduate Course
      Unternehmensethik (Valentin Beck)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-26)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16079 Graduate Course
      Sympathy und Resonanz. Mitfühlen und Teilen von Gefühlen (Hilge Landweer)
      Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16080 Graduate Course
      Globale Gerechtigkeit (Tamara Jugov)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16081 Graduate Course
      Praktisches Wissen (Jörg Volbers)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16082 Graduate Course
      Aktuelle Fragen der Angewandten Ethik (Julia Dietrich)
      Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16210 Seminar
      Aristoteles, Rhetorik (Gyburg Uhlmann)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: J 27/14 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Current State of Research - Research and Written Presentation

    0241cA2.3
    • 16070 Graduate Course
      Geschlecht, Sexualität, Reproduktion. Naturphilosophie 1790-1830 (Susanne Lettow)
      Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16071 Graduate Course
      Hegels Phänomenologie des Geistes (Dina Emundts)
      Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: J 32/102 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 16072 Graduate Course
      Crispin Wright: Truth and Objectivity (Jochen Briesen)
      Schedule: Di 18:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16073 Graduate Course
      Politische Ontologie (Jan Slaby)
      Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16074 Graduate Course
      Virtue Epistemology (Barbara Vetter)
      Schedule: Fr 14:00-16:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-20)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16076 Graduate Course
      Walter Benjamin: Allegorien von Zeit und Geschichtlichkeit (Marianne Eusterschulte)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16077 Graduate Course
      Dekonstruktion - Die Philosophie Derridas (Georg Bertram)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-27)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16078 Graduate Course
      Unternehmensethik (Valentin Beck)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-26)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16079 Graduate Course
      Sympathy und Resonanz. Mitfühlen und Teilen von Gefühlen (Hilge Landweer)
      Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16080 Graduate Course
      Globale Gerechtigkeit (Tamara Jugov)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16081 Graduate Course
      Praktisches Wissen (Jörg Volbers)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16082 Graduate Course
      Aktuelle Fragen der Angewandten Ethik (Julia Dietrich)
      Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16083 Graduate Course
      Sören Kierkegaard zur Bestimmung des Menschen (Deng Zhang)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16210 Seminar
      Aristoteles, Rhetorik (Gyburg Uhlmann)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: J 27/14 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Current State of Research - Research and Oral Presentation

    0241cA2.4
    • 16070 Graduate Course
      Geschlecht, Sexualität, Reproduktion. Naturphilosophie 1790-1830 (Susanne Lettow)
      Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16071 Graduate Course
      Hegels Phänomenologie des Geistes (Dina Emundts)
      Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: J 32/102 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 16072 Graduate Course
      Crispin Wright: Truth and Objectivity (Jochen Briesen)
      Schedule: Di 18:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16073 Graduate Course
      Politische Ontologie (Jan Slaby)
      Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16074 Graduate Course
      Virtue Epistemology (Barbara Vetter)
      Schedule: Fr 14:00-16:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-20)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16076 Graduate Course
      Walter Benjamin: Allegorien von Zeit und Geschichtlichkeit (Marianne Eusterschulte)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16077 Graduate Course
      Dekonstruktion - Die Philosophie Derridas (Georg Bertram)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-27)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16078 Graduate Course
      Unternehmensethik (Valentin Beck)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-26)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16079 Graduate Course
      Sympathy und Resonanz. Mitfühlen und Teilen von Gefühlen (Hilge Landweer)
      Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16080 Graduate Course
      Globale Gerechtigkeit (Tamara Jugov)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16081 Graduate Course
      Praktisches Wissen (Jörg Volbers)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16082 Graduate Course
      Aktuelle Fragen der Angewandten Ethik (Julia Dietrich)
      Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16083 Graduate Course
      Sören Kierkegaard zur Bestimmung des Menschen (Deng Zhang)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16210 Seminar
      Aristoteles, Rhetorik (Gyburg Uhlmann)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: J 27/14 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Designing an Individual Research

    0241cA2.5
    • 16070 Graduate Course
      Geschlecht, Sexualität, Reproduktion. Naturphilosophie 1790-1830 (Susanne Lettow)
      Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16071 Graduate Course
      Hegels Phänomenologie des Geistes (Dina Emundts)
      Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: J 32/102 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 16072 Graduate Course
      Crispin Wright: Truth and Objectivity (Jochen Briesen)
      Schedule: Di 18:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16073 Graduate Course
      Politische Ontologie (Jan Slaby)
      Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16074 Graduate Course
      Virtue Epistemology (Barbara Vetter)
      Schedule: Fr 14:00-16:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-20)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16076 Graduate Course
      Walter Benjamin: Allegorien von Zeit und Geschichtlichkeit (Marianne Eusterschulte)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16077 Graduate Course
      Dekonstruktion - Die Philosophie Derridas (Georg Bertram)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-27)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16078 Graduate Course
      Unternehmensethik (Valentin Beck)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-26)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16079 Graduate Course
      Sympathy und Resonanz. Mitfühlen und Teilen von Gefühlen (Hilge Landweer)
      Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16080 Graduate Course
      Globale Gerechtigkeit (Tamara Jugov)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16081 Graduate Course
      Praktisches Wissen (Jörg Volbers)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16082 Graduate Course
      Aktuelle Fragen der Angewandten Ethik (Julia Dietrich)
      Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16083 Graduate Course
      Sören Kierkegaard zur Bestimmung des Menschen (Deng Zhang)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16210 Seminar
      Aristoteles, Rhetorik (Gyburg Uhlmann)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: J 27/14 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Philosophy in Public

    0241cA2.6
    • 16070 Graduate Course
      Geschlecht, Sexualität, Reproduktion. Naturphilosophie 1790-1830 (Susanne Lettow)
      Schedule: Mo 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16071 Graduate Course
      Hegels Phänomenologie des Geistes (Dina Emundts)
      Schedule: Do 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: J 32/102 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
    • 16072 Graduate Course
      Crispin Wright: Truth and Objectivity (Jochen Briesen)
      Schedule: Di 18:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16073 Graduate Course
      Politische Ontologie (Jan Slaby)
      Schedule: Do 10:00-12:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16074 Graduate Course
      Virtue Epistemology (Barbara Vetter)
      Schedule: Fr 14:00-16:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-20)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16076 Graduate Course
      Walter Benjamin: Allegorien von Zeit und Geschichtlichkeit (Marianne Eusterschulte)
      Schedule: Mi 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16077 Graduate Course
      Dekonstruktion - Die Philosophie Derridas (Georg Bertram)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-27)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16078 Graduate Course
      Unternehmensethik (Valentin Beck)
      Schedule: Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-26)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16079 Graduate Course
      Sympathy und Resonanz. Mitfühlen und Teilen von Gefühlen (Hilge Landweer)
      Schedule: Mi 16:00-18:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16080 Graduate Course
      Globale Gerechtigkeit (Tamara Jugov)
      Schedule: Mo 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16081 Graduate Course
      Praktisches Wissen (Jörg Volbers)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16082 Graduate Course
      Aktuelle Fragen der Angewandten Ethik (Julia Dietrich)
      Schedule: Do 14:00-16:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-19)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16083 Graduate Course
      Sören Kierkegaard zur Bestimmung des Menschen (Deng Zhang)
      Schedule: Mo 12:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16210 Seminar
      Aristoteles, Rhetorik (Gyburg Uhlmann)
      Schedule: Di 12:00-14:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: J 27/14 (Habelschwerdter Allee 45)
  • Scholarly Discussion in Philosophy

    0241cA2.7
    • 15426 Colloquium
      olitical Philosophy and Theory (Bernd Ladwig)
      Schedule: Di 18:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Garystr.55/105 Seminarraum (Garystr. 55)
    • 16100 Colloquium
      Kolloquium zur Betreuung von MA-Abschlussarbeiten und Dissertationen (Sybille Krämer)
      Schedule: Di 18:00-20:30 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16103 Colloquium
      Kolloquium mit Schwerpunkt Geschichte der Philosophie (Dina Emundts)
      Schedule: Di 09:45-12:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-17)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16104 Colloquium
      Forschungskolloquium (Jan Slaby)
      Schedule: Mo 18:15-20:30 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16105 Colloquium
      Forschungskolloquium (Barbara Vetter)
      Schedule: Fr 16:30-18:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-20)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16106 Colloquium
      Kolloquium Praktische Philosophie und Phänomenologie (Hilge Landweer)
      Schedule: Mi 18:00-20:30 (Class starts on: 2017-10-18)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16107 Colloquium
      Forschungscolloquium für Absolventen/-innen und Doktoranden/-innen (Marianne Eusterschulte)
      Schedule: Mo 18:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Thiel 43\SR 1 Seminarraum (Thielallee 43)
    • 16108 Colloquium
      Forschungskolloquium (Georg Bertram)
      Schedule: Mi 18:00-20:00, zusätzliche Termine siehe LV-Details (Class starts on: 2017-10-25)
      Location: Habel 30\SER 1 Seminarraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
    • 16109 Colloquium
      Kolloquium Gegenwartsästhetik (Georg Bertram)
      Schedule: Fr 10:00-14:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-27)
      Location: Vortragsraum im UG, Habelschwerdter Allee 30
    • 16111 Colloquium
      Kolloquium (Jörg Volbers)
      Schedule: Mo 18:00-20:00 (Class starts on: 2017-10-16)
      Location: Habel 30\SIR 2 Sitzungsraum (Habelschwerdter Allee 30)
The search term has to be at least three characters long!

Subjects A - Z